Dr. Carly Fitzgerald

Dr. Carly Fitzgerald

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1841675998

Dr. Carly Fitzgerald DMD

Dentist

She is located at 270 Buffalo Plaza in Sarver, PA 16055. Can help patients with the following: Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Whitening. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1841675998. Appointment can be made via the phone number (724) 294-0011. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Carly Fitzgerald, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Carly Fitzgerald.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Dentsply $37
3M Company $20

Other

Food and Beverage $58

Affiliated practices

Fitzgerald Dental Associates
270 Buffalo Plaza
Sarver, 16055 PA
(724) 294-0011

Looking for more Dentists?

There are 7 other dentists in this region.

Dr. Rebecca Anne Berg
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 270 Buffalo Plaza Sarver, 16055, PA
Dr. Lawrence G. Adam
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 102 North Pike Road Sarver, 16055, PA
Dr. Anne M. Adam
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 102 North Pike Road Sarver, 16055, PA
Dr. Melvin L. Reichenbaugh
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 552 North Pike Road Sarver, 16055, PA
Dr. Elizabeth Adam
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 102 North Pike Road Sarver, 16055, PA
Dr. Gary James Trilli
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 137 Cruikshank Road Sarver, 16055, PA
Dr. Kimberly Ann Fitzgerald
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 270 Buffalo Plaza Sarver, 16055, PA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Carly Fitzgerald?

Dr. Carly Fitzgerald's office is located at 270 Buffalo Plaza in Sarver, PA 16055.

Does Dr. Carly Fitzgerald accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Carly Fitzgerald accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Carly Fitzgerald have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Carly Fitzgerald is affiliated with Fitzgerald Dental Associates.

What conditions does Dr. Carly Fitzgerald treat?

Dr. Carly Fitzgerald provides treatment for Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.